***Registration on 4/25/15 has been changed from woodward park to 2709 Tapestry St. Matneca, CA 95337 due to a tournament at woodward there will be no parking***

 
 

2015 Fall Picture Schedule!
 Thank you, Coach, for helping Photo Day run smoothly!
-- Remind players to arrive with online 'proof of purchase' or order form
-- Check in and assemble your team 15 min. prior to Photo Time 
 
Photo
Appt
Division Gender Age
Group
Team Name Team
 #
Coach
1:10 PM House Boys U06   13 Jenny Dobbins
1:45 PM House Boys U06   14 Shaina Parker
12:30 PM House Boys U06   15 Joe Bettencourt
11:40 AM House Boys U06   16 Daniel Willis
2:30 PM House Boys U06   17 Jonathan Frith / Jose Zavala
10:30 AM House Boys U06   18 Angie McMahon
2:35 PM House Boys U08   23 Albert Martinez
11:50 AM House Boys U08   24 Antonio Nieto
10:00 AM House Boys U08   25 Andrew Gilton
12:30 PM House Boys U08   26 Michael Brawley
10:35 AM House Boys U08   27 Pedro Ramos
12:05 PM House Boys U08   28 Nathan Mcguire
11:40 AM House Boys U08   29 Teri Isolaamato
11:35 AM House Boys U08   30 Erik Alves
1:50 PM House Boys U08   31 Jim Martinho
1:15 PM House Boys U08   32 Matt Murray
1:55 PM House Boys U10   33 Michael Patton
12:00 PM House Boys U10   34 Shawn Carter
10:25 AM House Boys U10   35 Andrew Gilton
12:55 PM House Boys U10   36 Gene Craven
12:05 PM House Boys U10   37 Sergo Zamudio
10:40 AM House Boys U10   38 Ricardo Arreguin
1:20 PM House Boys U10   39 Osvaldo Arquiaga
10:15 AM House Boys U10   40 Marcos Gonzalez
12:40 PM House Boys U10   41 Sabas Casillas
9:40 AM House Boys U10   42 Carlos Gaspar
10:20 AM House Boys U10   43 Anthony Basile
10:10 AM House Boys U10   44 Aaron Geske
2:35 PM House Boys U10   45 Estevan Urrea
1:20 PM House Boys U12   46 Omar Estrada
11:30 AM House Boys U12   47 Malia Keating
12:45 PM House Boys U12   48 Richard Baugh
2:35 PM House Boys U12   49 Jordan Peterson
1:20 PM House Boys U12   50 Gene Craven
2:00 PM House Boys U12   51 Miguel Becerra
2:05 PM House Boys U14   53 Roxanne Brinton
2:40 PM House Boys U14   54 Jim Hernandez
11:25 AM House Boys U14   55 Antonio Nieto
9:10 AM House Girls U06 Lady Bugs 56 Carlos Gaspar
2:40 PM House Girls U06   57  
9:45 AM House Girls U06 Little Mermaids 58 MARCO GONZALES
2:10 PM House Girls U06 Pink Diamonds 59 ESMERALDA VILLALOBOS
9:05 AM House Girls U06 Pink Pirates 60 JON MENDOZA
1:25 PM House Girls U06 Freeze 61 HELEN LIBERONA
9:30 AM House Girls U08 Pink Panda 62 MIHN NGUYEN
9:20 AM House Girls U08 Strikers 63 PENNY CORNISH
2:45 PM House Girls U08   64 AMY FRASER
1:35 PM House Girls U08 Mint Chicks 65 DENNIS JANDRO
2:10 PM House Girls U08   66 BOBBY MANKIN
12:50 PM House Girls U08 Princess Squad 67 HARLEY LUDWIG
9:55 AM House Girls U08 Pink Poison 68 MATT ARNOLD
12:15 PM House Girls U08 Wild Things 69 JESUS CERRITOS
10:25 AM House Girls U08 Blue Butterflies 70 LIBRADA LEE
10:45 AM House Girls U08 Flames 71 JUAN CHAVEZ
9:50 AM House Girls U08 Star Bursts 72 CHABRE BASIL
2:50 PM House Girls U10 Thunder 73 JEREMY DORLAND
12:10 PM House Girls U10 Rangers 74 JOSE AVILA
2:10 PM House Girls U10 Azzurri 75 JUSTIN PATILLO
12:25 PM House Girls U10 Heartbreakers 76 NATASHA CHAVEZ
12:55 PM House Girls U10 Strikers 77 NATALIE WEBER
11:20 AM House Girls U10 Sugar Rush 78 NICOLE SEGURA
9:35 AM House Girls U10 Red Rubies 79 JON MENDOZA
1:40 PM House Girls U10   80 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
12:05 PM House Girls U12 Lady Panthers 83 VERNON CANADY
2:55 PM House Girls U12   84 BRIAN LUNDBOM
1:45 PM House Girls U12 Fusion 85 JOE PONCINI
12:55 PM House Girls U12 Lava Girls 86 MEMO GONZALEZ
2:15 PM House Girls U12   97  
11:55 AM House Girls U14 Aztecs 87 LOUIS VAZQUEZ
9:00 AM House Girls U14 Lady Earthquakes 88 PATTY STEARNS
2:55 PM House Girls U14   89  
12:35 PM House Girls U14 Rangers 90 JOSE AVILA
2:55 PM House Girls U19 Revolution 91 GLEN HAZEN
12:20 PM House Girls U19 Aztecs 92 LOUIS VAZQUEZ
2:20 PM House Girls U19 Galaxy 93 RANDY LINTZ
1:05 PM Rangers Boys U11     Eric Gonzales
2:25 PM Rangers Boys U13     Daniel Guevara
9:25 AM Rangers Boys U14     Roberto Gonzalez
12:30 PM Rangers Boys U14     Hjalmar Sanchez
9:15 AM Rangers Boys U16     Sal Ruvalcaba
3:00 PM Rangers Boys U18     Alfredo Reynaga
11:40 AM Rangers Girls U10     Michael Barnett 
9:00 AM Rangers Girls U12     Tony Valenzuela
1:45 PM Rangers Girls U12     David Noriega
10:25 AM Rangers Girls U13     Othon Castillo
9:30 AM Rangers Girls U14     Wil Ramirez
10:05 AM Rangers Girls U17     Patricia Aguilar
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

 

1/26/2015-11/23/2015:
6/10/2015-6/9/2018:
Ranger Monthly Meeting
9/4/2015-9/5/2015:
Labor Day no games
9/16/2015:
Coaches meeting all age groups
9/21/2015-9/25/2015:
Fundraiser distribution
9/25/2015-9/26/2015:
Bye week No games
10/21/2015:
Coaches meeting all age groups